Connectivity

55 Products (3 Pages)

Intel X540-T2 Internal Ethernet 10000Mbit/s networking card

Beta Code: INTX540T2

Intel X540-T2, Wired, PCI-E, Ethernet, 10000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ad, X540

Quantum OM3 LC/LC 15m 15m LC LC fiber optic cable

Beta Code: 90373601

Quantum OM3 LC/LC 15m, LC, LC, 50 µm, 125 µm, OM3, Multi-mode

Quantum OM3 LC/LC 2m 2m LC LC fiber optic cable

Beta Code: 90373801

Quantum OM3 LC/LC 2m, LC, LC, 50 µm, 125 µm, OM3, Multi-mode

Quantum OM3 LC/LC 30m 30m LC LC fiber optic cable

Beta Code: 90373701

Quantum OM3 LC/LC 30m, LC, LC, 50 µm, 125 µm, OM3, Multi-mode

Infortrend RS-232C cable for ESDS ASIC667 RS232 1 audio jack Black cable interface/gender adapter

Beta Code: 9270ASCAB10010

Infortrend Infortrend RS-232C cable for ESDS ASIC667, RS232, 1 audio jack, Male, Black

Infortrend 9270CFCCAB 5m LC LC fiber optic cable

Beta Code: 9270CFCCAB05

Infortrend 9270CFCCAB, LC, LC, Male/Male, OFC, Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), 5 m

Infortrend 9270CFCCAB 10m LC LC fiber optic cable

Beta Code: 9270CFCCAB06

Infortrend 9270CFCCAB, LC, LC, Male/Male, OFC, Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), 10 m

Infortrend 9270CMSASCAB8-0030 1.2m Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) cable

Beta Code: 9270CMSASCAB8

Infortrend 9270CMSASCAB8-0030, 1.2 m, Male/Male, SFF-8088, SFF-8088

Infortrend RS-232C cable DB9 to DB9 DB9 DB9 Black cable interface/gender adapter

Beta Code: 9373ASCAB0010

Infortrend RS-232C cable DB9 to DB9, DB9, DB9, Black

Intel X520-DA2 Internal Ethernet 10000Mbit/s networking card

Beta Code: E10G42BTDA

Intel X520-DA2, Wired, PCI-E, Ethernet, 10000 Mbit/s, 10 Gbit/s, Intel 82599EN

Intel I350-T4 Internal Ethernet 1000Mbit/s networking card

Beta Code: I350T4BLK

Intel I350-T4, Wired, PCI-E, Ethernet, 1000 Mbit/s, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u

QNAP LAN-40G2SF-MLX Internal Fiber 40000Mbit/s networking card

Beta Code: LAN40G2SFMLX

QNAP LAN-40G2SF-MLX, Wired, Fiber, QSFP+, 40000 Mbit/s, 150 mm, 260 mm

Infortrend RES10G0HIO2-0010 Internal Fiber 10000Mbit/s networking card

Beta Code: RES10G0HIO20010

Infortrend RES10G0HIO2-0010, Wired, Fiber, SFP+, 10000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z, Grey

55 Products (3 Pages)

Navigation